From match highlights to business insights. Data is a game changer. IBM.
MELBOURNE WEATHER
° C | ° F
AOTV CATCH-UP VIDEO or highlights, videos and more...
Australia flag
Australia
79 Participants

Oliver Anderson
   Junior Boys' Singles
Jay Andrijic
   Junior Boys' Singles
   Junior Boys' Doubles
Matthew Barton
   Men's Doubles
   Men's Qualifying Singles
Alex Bolt
   Men's Doubles
   Men's Qualifying Singles
Harry Bourchier
   Junior Boys' Singles
   Junior Boys' Doubles
Jake Delaney
   Junior Boys' Singles
James Duckworth
   Men's Singles
   Men's Doubles
Matthew Ebden
   Men's Singles
   Men's Doubles
   Mixed Doubles
Adam Feeney
   Men's Qualifying Singles
Jacob Grills
   Men's Qualifying Singles
   Junior Boys' Singles
   Junior Boys' Doubles
Samuel Groth
   Men's Doubles
   Men's Qualifying Singles
Chris Guccione
   Men's Doubles
   Mixed Doubles
Daniel Guccione
   Junior Boys' Singles
   Junior Boys' Doubles
Paul Hanley
   Men's Doubles
   Mixed Doubles
Lleyton Hewitt
   Men's Singles
Omar Jasika
   Junior Boys' Singles
   Junior Boys' Doubles
Greg Jones
   Men's Doubles
Adam Kellerman
   Men's Wheelchair Singles
   Men's Wheelchair Doubles
   Wheelchair Wildcard Playoff
Brydan Klein
   Men's Qualifying Singles
Thanasi Kokkinakis
   Men's Doubles
   Men's Qualifying Singles
   Junior Boys' Singles
   Junior Boys' Doubles
Nick Kyrgios
   Men's Doubles
   Men's Qualifying Singles
   Junior Boys' Singles
   Junior Boys' Doubles
Marinko Matosevic
   Men's Singles
   Men's Doubles
   Mixed Doubles
John Millman
   Men's Singles
   Men's Doubles
Benjamin Mitchell
   Men's Singles
Blake Mott
   Junior Boys' Singles
   Junior Boys' Doubles
Bradley Mousley
   Junior Boys' Singles
   Junior Boys' Doubles
John Peers
   Men's Doubles
Marc Polmans
   Junior Boys' Singles
   Junior Boys' Doubles
Matt Reid
   Men's Doubles
   Men's Qualifying Singles
Akira Santillan
   Junior Boys' Singles
   Junior Boys' Doubles
Luke Saville
   Men's Singles
   Mixed Doubles
John-Patrick Smith
   Men's Singles
   Men's Doubles
   Mixed Doubles
Jordan Thompson
   Men's Qualifying Singles
Bernard Tomic
   Men's Singles
Monique Adamczak
   Women's Doubles
   Women's Qualifying Singles
Naiktha Bains
   Junior Girls' Singles
   Junior Girls' Doubles
Ashleigh Barty
   Women's Singles
   Women's Doubles
   Mixed Doubles
Stephanie Bengson
   Women's Doubles
Kimberly Birrell
   Junior Girls' Singles
Bojana Bobusic
   Women's Singles
   Women's Doubles
   Mixed Doubles
Nicole Bradtke
   Women's Legends' Doubles
Lizette Cabrera
   Junior Girls' Singles
   Junior Girls' Doubles
Casey Dellacqua
   Women's Singles
   Women's Doubles
   Mixed Doubles
Daniela Di Toro
   Women's Wheelchair Singles
   Women's Wheelchair Doubles
Jarmila Gajdosova
   Women's Singles
   Women's Doubles
   Mixed Doubles
Azra Hadzic
   Women's Qualifying Singles
Samantha Harris
   Junior Girls' Doubles
Zoe Hives
   Junior Girls' Singles
   Junior Girls' Doubles
Priscilla Hon
   Women's Qualifying Singles
   Junior Girls' Singles
   Junior Girls' Doubles
Sacha Jones
   Women's Singles
Eliza Long
   Junior Girls' Singles
   Junior Girls' Doubles
Jessica Moore
   Women's Doubles
   Women's Qualifying Singles
Abbie Myers
   Women's Qualifying Singles
Tammi Patterson
   Women's Qualifying Singles
Sally Peers
   Women's Qualifying Singles
Ellen Perez
   Junior Girls' Singles
   Junior Girls' Doubles
Viktorija Rajicic
   Women's Doubles
   Women's Qualifying Singles
Brooke Rischbieth
   Junior Girls' Singles
   Junior Girls' Doubles
Arina Rodionova
   Women's Doubles
   Women's Qualifying Singles
Anastasia Rodionova
   Women's Doubles
   Mixed Doubles
   Women's Qualifying Singles
Olivia Rogowska
   Women's Singles
   Women's Doubles
   Mixed Doubles
Georgiana Ruhrig
   Junior Girls' Doubles
Storm Sanders
   Women's Doubles
   Women's Qualifying Singles
Astra Sharma
   Junior Girls' Doubles
Stefani Stojic
   Junior Girls' Singles
   Junior Girls' Doubles
Samantha Stosur
   Women's Singles
   Women's Doubles
   Mixed Doubles
Rennae Stubbs
   Women's Legends' Doubles
Olivia Tjandramulia
   Junior Girls' Singles
   Junior Girls' Doubles
Sara Tomic
   Junior Girls' Singles
   Junior Girls' Doubles
Danielle Wagland
   Junior Girls' Singles
   Junior Girls' Doubles
Belinda Woolcock
   Junior Girls' Singles
   Junior Girls' Doubles
AOTV brought to you by Rolex
Latest News
Major Sponsor
Associate Sponsors
Technology